The 2090β10 EHF Cup season, TBV Lemgo won the Europe's club handball tournament.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
PΓ΅lva Serviti | 50β54 | SKA Minsk | 28β22 (13β11) | 22β32 (10β16) |
HC Tbilisi | 65β55 | "Kouroushi Proodevtikos" Paphos | 33β30 (19β15) | 32β25 (14β14) |
RK Borac Banja Luka | 56β41 | Bevo HC | 28β19 (17 β | 7)28β22 (12β12) |
HCB OKD KarvinΓ‘ | 59β45 | HB Dudelange | 32β21 (15β11) | 27β24 (13β12) |
Haslum HK | 49β52 | HC Dukla Praha | 24β24 (12β15) | 25β28 (12β15) |
Gammadue Secchia | 55β33 | AC Diomidis Argous | 31β15 (17 β | 8)24β18 (10 β | 9)
RK Sutjeska NikΕ‘iΔ | 49β55 | Handball Esch | 23β23 (10β13) | 26β32 (12β14) |
HV Aalsmeer | 53β60 | Fram ReykjavΓk | 23β30 (11β18) | 30β30 (16β16) |
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
WisΕa PΕock | 51β57 | Haukar HafnarfjΓΆrΓ°ur | 30β28 (15β12) | 21β29 ( | 6 β 17)
A1 Bregenz | 66β60 | Handball Casarano | 35β30 (16β16) | 31β30 (17β18) |
BeΕiktaΕ JK | 58β69 | RK Crvena zvezda | 34β30 (16β13) | 24β39 (13β21) |
Fram ReykjavΓk | 40β65 | Tatran PreΕ‘ov | 23β27 (11β12) | 17β38 ( | 7 β 16)
SHK DIU-Shumen | 33β82 | IK SΓ€vehof | 18β46 ( | 8 β 19)15β36 ( | 4 β 19)
HC Dukla Praha | 43β55 | ZTR Zaporizhzhia | 24β29 (10β16) | 19β26 (11β14) |
SKA Minsk | 42β40 | SPE Strovolos Nicosia | 21β19 ( | 8 β 9)21β21 (13β11) |
Sport Lisboa e Benfica | 63β46 | HC Tbilisi | 34β21 (21β11) | 29β25 (16β14) |
HC Dinamo Minsk | 87β43 | Maliye Milli Piyango SK | 53β19 (24 β | 9)34β24 (17β15) |
Gammadue Secchia | 44β69 | RK Nexe | 25β30 (12β12) | 19β39 (12β18) |
UCM Sport ReΕiΕ£a | 68β61 | HCB OKD KarvinΓ‘ | 40β32 (21β12) | 28β29 (14β14) |
Alpla HC Hard | 47β40 | HC "Bydivelnik Brovary" | 28β17 (12 β | 6)19β23 ( | 9 β 10)
RK BuduΔnost Podgorica | 65β63 | RK Borac Banja Luka | 36β30 (17β14) | 29β33 (18β16) |
RK Partizan | 67β53 | HC Kehra | 34β25 (14β13) | 33β28 (15β13) |
Maccabi Rishon LeZion | 61β49 | Handball Esch | 32β20 (15 β | 6)29β29 (14β12) |
FC Porto Vitalis | 60β45 | Vardar | 32β20 (15 β | 7)28β25 (14β16) |
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg
|
---|---|---|---|---|
BM AragΓ³n | 54β48 | A1 Bregenz | 39β22 (21β10) | 15β26 (10β11) |
FC Porto Vitalis | 47β55 | Frisch Auf GΓΆppingen | 24β24 (14β13) | 23β31 (12β16) |
Maccabi Rishon LeZion | 47β86 | SG Flensburg-Handewitt | 22β43 ( | 9 β 17)25β43 (13β23) |
RK Partizan | 47β51 | GOG Svendborg TGI | 28β24 (12β10) | 19β27 (10β17) |
Alpla HC Hard | 50β52 | Zarja Kaspija Astrakhan | 28β24 (14β13) | 22β28 (10β13) |
RK Celje | 62β47 | ZTR Zaporizhzhia | 37β21 (21β11) | 25β26 (13β15) |
HC Dinamo Minsk | 59β63 | Dunkerque HBGL | 29β24 (15β12) | 30β39 (15β19) |
TBV Lemgo | 74β51 | RK BuduΔnost Podgorica | 46β23 (25β11) | 28β28 (13β15) |
RK Crvena zvezda | 56β63 | Naturhouse La Rioja | 30β30 (16β16) | 26β33 (13β18) |
Tatran PreΕ‘ov | 49β42 | Dunaferr SE | 27β19 (14β10) | 22β23 (10β14) |
RK Nexe | 60β64 | Kadetten Schaffhausen | 30β30 ( | 8 β 13)30β34 (15β12) |
SKIF Krasnodar | 58β64 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | 28β29 (16β13) | 30β35 (13β16) |
IK SΓ€vehof | 54β61 | AaB HΓ₯ndbold | 26β28 (13β14) | 28β33 (10β17) |
Istres Ouest Provence HB | 59β52 | SKA Minsk | 32β25 (14β14) | 27β27 (12β12) |
RK Trimo Trebnje | 62β60 | UCM Sport ReΕiΕ£a | 32β28 (16β14) | 30β32 (15β14) |
Haukar HafnarfjΓΆrΓ°ur | 48β47 | PLER KC | 26β26 (10β14) | 22β21 (12β12) |
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
RK Trimo Trebnje | 58β60 | BM AragΓ³n | 35β26 (18β12) | 23β34 ( | 9 β 14)
Frisch Auf GΓΆppingen | 65β60 | AaB HΓ₯ndbold | 39β30 (18β16) | 26β30 ( | 8 β 15)
Kadetten Schaffhausen | 65β47 | Zarja Kaspija Astrakhan | 29β21 (14 β | 9)36β26 (20β14) |
TBV Lemgo | 58β48 | Sport Lisboa e Benfica | 27β30 (13β13) | 31β18 (14β10) |
Naturhouse La Rioja | 58β47 | Haukar HafnarfjΓΆrΓ°ur | 34β24 (15 β | 9)24β23 (10β11) |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt | 65β54 | Istres Ouest Provence Handball | 34β23 (16β12) | 31β31 (18β15) |
Dunkerque HBGL | 20 β | 0GOG Svendborg TGI * | 10 β | 0 ( 0 β 0)10 β | 0 ( 0 β 0)
RK Celje | 61β57 | Tatran PreΕ‘ov | 35β32 (18β15) | 26β25 (12 β | 9)
* Dunkerque HBGL vs GOG Svendborg TGI was cancelled. [1]
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frisch Auf GΓΆppingen | 57β57 | Kadetten SH Handball | 33β29 | 24β28 |
Dunkerque HBGL | 57β63 | Naturhouse La Rioja | 33β33 | 24β30 |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt | 68β61 | RK Celje | 33β29 | 35β32 |
TBV Lemgo | 61β55 | CAI BM AragΓ³n | 30β23 | 31β32 |
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Naturhouse La Rioja | 56β59 | TBV Lemgo | 30β25 | 26β34 |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt | 52β54 | Kadetten SH Handball | 31β30 | 21β24 |
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
TBV Lemgo | 52β48 | Kadetten SH Handball | 24β18 | 28β30 |
EHF Cup 2009β10 Winner |
---|
TBV Lemgo |