From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
|
|
|
|
|
|
Winsted
|
|
|
|
|
Burrville
|
|
|
|
|
Torrington
|
|
|
|
|
East Litchfield
|
|
|
|
|
Campville
|
|
|
|
|
Fluteville
|
|
|
|
|
Thomaston Dam
|
|
|
|
|
Thomaston
|
|
|
|
|
Reynolds Bridge
|
|
|
|
|
Jehrico
|
|
|
|
|
Waterville
|
|
|
|
|
Highland Junction
|
|
|
|
|
Waterbury
|
|
|
|
|
to
Bridgeport
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This is a route-map template for the
Naugatuck Railroad, a United States
heritage railroad.