Home
•
Search
•
Translate
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
Garfield Park Branch
Legend
Metropolitan Main Line
to
Wells Street
and
The Loop
Ogden
Hoyne
Western
California
Sacramento
Kedzie
St. Louis
Garfield Park
Pulaski
Tripp
Kilbourn
Belt Railway of Chicago
Cicero
Laramie Yard
Laramie
Laramie Avenue
Lockwood Avenue
Flournoy Street
Lexington Street
Central
Central
Avenue
Austin
Austin Boulevard
Chicago
Oak Park
Humphrey Avenue
Lyman Avenue
Taylor Avenue
Lombard Avenue
Lombard
1957 temporary
diversion
Cuyler Avenue
Ridgeland
Ridgeland
Avenue
Elmwood Avenue
Gunderson Avenue
Gunderson
East Avenue
Oak Park
Oak Park
Avenue
Kenilworth Avenue
Home
Home
Avenue
Harlem Avenue
Oak Park
Forest Park
Harlem
Circle Avenue
Hannah
Hannah Avenue
Baltimore and Ohio
Chicago Terminal Railroad
Congress branch
Des Plaines
Des Plaines Avenue
Westchester branch
to
Mannheim/22nd
This diagram:
view
talk
This is a route-map template for the
Garfield Park Branch (CTA)
, a
rapid transit
line in
Chicago
.
For information on using this template, refer to
Template:Routemap
.
For pictograms used, see
Commons:BSicon/Catalogue
.
Category
:
Chicago 'L' line templates
Top Of Page
Home
•
Search
•
Translate
©
CSE