From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
This is a comprehensive list of victories of the
VismaâLease a Bike cycling team. The races are categorized according to the
UCI Continental Circuits rules.
1984 â KwantumâDecosol
Criterium Woerden,
Joop Zoetemelk
Criterium Roosendaal,
Adri van der Poel
Acht van Chaam ,
Jacques Hanegraaf
Ronde van Boxmeer,
Ad Wijnands
Profronde van Made,
Jacques Hanegraaf
Nacht van Peer,
Ludo Peeters
Profronde van Surhuisterveen,
Joop Zoetemelk
Draai van de Kaai ,
Adri van der Poel
Netherlands Road Race Championship,
Jan Raas
Amstel Gold Race,
Jacques Hanegraaf
Criterium Hansweert,
Leo van Vliet
Criterium Ulvenhout,
Jan Raas
Criterium Kwadendamme,
Jan Raas
Criterium Venhuizen,
Joop Zoetemelk
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen,
Ludo Peeters
Criterium Helden-Panningen,
Ad Wijnands
Criterium Linne,
Jan Raas
Ronde van Kortenhoef,
Leo van Vliet
Criterium Echt,
Hennie Kuiper
Criterium Ede,
Jacques Hanegraaf
Criterium Dongen,
Leo van Vliet
GP Raymond Impanis,
Ad Wijnands
G.P Impanis,
Ad Wijnands
1985 â KwantumâDecosol
Ronde van Friesland,
Jacques Hanegraaf
Criterium Roosendaal,
Joop Zoetemelk
Profronde van Oostvoorne ,
Joop Zoetemelk
ZĂŒri Metzgete,
Ludo Peeters
Overall Tour de Luxembourg,
Jelle Nijdam
Profronde van Surhuisterveen,
Gerrit Solleveld
Draai van de Kaai ,
Joop Zoetemelk
Wateringse Wielerdag,
Maarten Ducrot
Overall Tour of Belgium,
Ludo Peeters
Profronde van Made,
Ludo Peeters
Binche-Tournai-Binche,
Adri van der Poel
Overall Tirreno â Adriatico,
Joop Zoetemelk
Stage 5,
Joop Zoetemelk
Brabantse Pijl,
Adri van der Poel
Criterium Wouw,
Adri van der Poel
Netherlands Road Race Championship,
Jacques Hanegraaf
Stage 4 Tour de France,
Gerrit Solleveld
Stage 5 Tour de France,
Henri Manders
Stage 9 Tour de France,
Maarten Ducrot
Criterium Kloosterzande,
Jelle Nijdam
Criterium Venhuizen,
Adri van der Poel
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen,
Adri van der Poel
ClĂĄsica Ciclista San SebastiĂĄn,
Adri van der Poel
Dutch Food Valley Classic,
Joop Zoetemelk
World Road Race Championship,
Joop Zoetemelk
GP dÂŽIsbergues,
Adri van der Poel
Paris â Bruxelles,
Adri van der Poel
G.P Impanis,
Jelle Nijdam
GP Raymond Impanis,
Jelle Nijdam
Paris â Tours,
Ludo Peeters
1986 â KwantumâDecosol
Nationale Sluitingprijs â Putte-Kapellen,
Adri van der Poel
Delta Profronde,
Gerrit Solleveld
Acht van Chaam ,
Adri van der Poel
Overall Tour of Belgium,
Nico Emonds
Mijl van Mares,
Toine Poels
Ronde van Pijnacker,
Gerrit Solleveld
Profronde van Made,
Adri van der Poel
Tour of Flanders,
Adri van der Poel
Criterium Bavel,
Adri van der Poel
Criterium Hansweert,
Ad Wijnands
Criterium Apeldoorn,
Joop Zoetemelk
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné,
Hans Daams
Stage 4b Critérium du Dauphiné,
Luc Roosen
Stage 7a Critérium du Dauphiné,
Maarten Ducrot
Stage 7 Tour de France,
Ludo Peeters
1987 â SuperconfexâYoko
Criterium Woerden,
Joop Zoetemelk
Profronde van Oostvoorne ,
Jelle Nijdam
Nacht van Hengelo,
Rolf Gölz
Overall Tour du Haut Var,
Rolf Gölz
Delta Profronde,
Jean-Paul van Poppel
ZĂŒri Metzgete,
Rolf Gölz
Overall Tour Méditerranéen,
Gerrit Solleveld
Overall Tour de Picardie,
Jelle Nijdam
Profronde van Surhuisterveen,
Joop Zoetemelk
Vuelta a AndalucĂa â Ruta Ciclista del Sol,
Rolf Gölz
KuurneâBruxellesâKuurne,
Ludo Peeters
Dwars door Vlaanderen,
Jelle Nijdam
Brabantse Pijl,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Amstel Gold Race,
Joop Zoetemelk
Criterium Apeldoorn,
Jelle Nijdam
Criterium Kloosterzande,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Criterium Hansweert,
Cees Priem
Prologue Tour de France,
Jelle Nijdam
Stage 1 Tour de France,
Nico Verhoeven
Stages 8 & 17 Tour de France,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Stage 15 Tour de France,
Rolf Gölz
Criterium Helden-Panningen,
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Criterium Simpelveld,
Jelle Nijdam
Criterium Tiel,
Nico Verhoeven
Criterium Kamerik,
Maarten Ducrot
GP Stad Zottegem,
Nico Verhoeven
1988 â SuperconfexâYoko
GP Eddy Merckx,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Circuit de la vallée de la Lys,
Jacques Hanegraaf
GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise,
Ad Wijnands
Vuelta Ciclista Asturias,
Rolf Gölz
Wateringse Wielerdag,
Gerrit Solleveld
Tour of Belgium,
Frans Maassen
Vuelta a AndalucĂa â Ruta Ciclista Del Sol,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Profronde van Made,
Jacques Hanegraaf
Profronde van Surhuisterveen,
Jelle Nijdam
La FlĂšche Wallonne,
Rolf Gölz
Amstel Gold Race,
Jelle Nijdam
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen,
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Stage 4a Tour de Romandie,
Frans Maassen
Binche-Tournai-Binche,
Nico Emonds
Stage 6a Critérium du Dauphiné,
Frans Maassen
Stages 3, 10, 17 & 22 Tour de France,
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Stage 5 Tour de France,
Jelle Nijdam
Stage 8 Tour de France,
Rolf Gölz
Criterium Simpelveld,
Jean-Paul van Poppel
GP Kanton Aargau,
Arjan Jagt
Criterium Linne,
Frans Maassen
Criterium Valkenswaard,
Jean-Paul van Poppel
Dutch Food Valley Classic,
Ronny Vlasskas
Paris â Bruxelles,
Rolf Gölz
MilanoâTorino,
Rolf Gölz
Giro del Piemonte,
Rolf Gölz
1989 â SuperconfexâYoko
Profronde van Oostvoorne ,
Jelle Nijdam
Delta Profronde,
Jelle Nijdam
Acht van Chaam ,
Jelle Nijdam
Ronde van Boxmeer,
Frans Maassen
Profronde van Made,
Nico Verhoeven
KuurneâBruxellesâKuurne,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Stage 5 Tirreno â Adriatico,
Rolf Gölz
KuurneâBruxellesâKuurne,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Tour of Flanders,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
GentâWevelgem,
Gerrit Solleveld
GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Criterium Apeldoorn,
Gerrit Solleveld
Netherlands Road Race Championship,
Frans Maassen
Stage 4 & 14 Tour de France,
Jelle Nijdam
Wincanton Classic,
Frans Maassen
Criterium Heerhugowaard,
Gert Jakobs
Criterium Helden-Panningen,
Frans Maassen
GP Stad Zottegem,
Gino Van Hooydonck
ParisâBruxelles,
Jelle Nijdam
ParisâTours,
Jelle Nijdam
MilanoâTorino,
Rolf Gölz
1990 â BucklerâColnago
GP Eddy Merckx,
Frans Maassen
Ronde van Nederland,
Jelle Nijdam
Criterium Woerden,
Jelle Nijdam
Rund um Köln,
Noël Segers
Ătoile de BessĂšges,
Frans Maassen
Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia â Costa Calida,
Tom Cordes
Profronde van Heerlen ,
Peter Winnen
Acht van Chaam ,
Gerrit Solleveld
Profronde van Stiphout ,
Frans Maassen
Overall Tour of Belgium,
Frans Maassen
Mijl van Mares,
Frans Maassen
Gouden Pijl Emmen ,
Jelle Nijdam
Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana,
Tom Cordes
Trofeo Luis Puig,
Tom Cordes
Stage 5 Tirreno â Adriatico,
Eric Vanderaerden
Dwars door Vlaanderen,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Brabantse Pijl,
Frans Maassen
Binche-Tournai-Binche,
Jelle Nijdam
Delta Profronde,
Gerrit Solleveld
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné,
Rolf Gölz
Netherlands Road Race Championship,
Peter Winnen
Stage 1 Tour de France,
Frans Maassen
Stage 5 Tour de France,
Gerrit Solleveld
Stage 6 Tour de France,
Jelle Nijdam
Criterium Heerhugowaard,
Gerrit de Vries
GP Stad Zottegem,
Marco van der Hulst
Dutch Food Valley Classic,
Wiebren Veenstra
GP Raymond Impanis,
Wiebren Veenstra
G.P Impanis,
Wiebren Veenstra
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord,
Frans Maassen
1991 â BucklerâColnago
Ronde van Nederland,
Frans Maassen
Criterium Woerden,
Frans Maassen
Profronde van Oostvoorne ,
Steven Rooks
KBC Driedaagse van De Panne â Koksijde,
Jelle Nijdam
GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Profronde van Made,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Profronde van Surhuisterveen,
Wiebren Veenstra
Profronde van Heerlen,
Frans Maassen
Nacht van Peer,
Eric Vanderaerden
Delta Profronde,
Wiebren Veenstra
Dwars door Vlaanderen,
Eric Vanderaerden
Brabantse Pijl,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Tour of Flanders,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Amstel Gold Race,
Frans Maassen
Netherlands Road Race Championship,
Steven Rooks
Stage 5 Tour de France,
Jelle Nijdam
Criterium Helden-Panningen,
Jelle Nijdam
Dutch Food Valley Classic,
Wiebren Veenstra
Criterium Valkenswaard,
Steven Rooks
Schaal Sels â Merksem,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
GP Raymond Impanis,
Wiebren Veenstra
GP Impanis,
Wiebren Veenstra
GP Jef Scherens Leuven,
Wilco Zuijderwijk
1992 â BucklerâColnago
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde,
Danny Daelman
KBC Driedaagse van De Panne â Koksijde,
Eric Vanderaerden
Tour de Picardie,
Frédéric Moncassin
Gouden Pijl Emmen ,
Frans Maassen
Brabantse Pijl,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Stage 2 Tour de Romandie,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Prologue & Stage 3 Critérium du Dauphiné,
RaĂșl AlcalĂĄ
Stage 1 Critérium du Dauphiné,
Frédéric Moncassin
Dutch Food Valley Classic,
Rob Mulders
GP Jef Scherens Leuven,
Frans Maassen
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen,
Sammie Moreels
Overall Tour of Sweden,
Erik Dekker
HalleâIngooigem,
Eric Van Lancker
Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana,
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Profronde van Surhuisterveen,
Erik Dekker
Overall Tour de Luxembourg,
Frans Maassen
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco,
Erik Dekker
Dutch Food Valley Classic,
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Overall Tour DuPont,
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Criterium Helden-Panningen,
Rob Mulders
GP Stad Zottegem,
Marc Wauters
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen,
Jelle Nijdam
GP Herning,
Frédéric Moncassin
Klauterkoers Sweikhuisen,
Erik Dekker
Overall Tour of Sweden,
Erik Dekker
Profronde van Heerlen,
Frans Maassen
KuurneâBruxellesâKuurne,
Frédéric Moncassin
Brabantse Pijl,
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Rund um Köln,
Erik Dekker
Stage 5 Tour de Suisse,
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Stage 20 Tour de France,
Djamolidine Abdoujaparov
GP Jef Scherens Leuven,
Erik Dekker
Profronde van Almelo ,
Erik Dekker
Dokkum Woudenomloop,
Koos Moerenhout
Ronde van Nederland,
Rolf SĂžrensen
Overall Tour of Sweden,
Michael Blaudzun
Nacht van Hengelo,
LĂ©on van Bon
Overall KBC Driedaagse van De Panne â Koksijde,
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Nacht van Peer,
Johan Bruyneel
Circuit Franco-Belge,
Koos Moerenhout
KuurneâBruxellesâKuurne,
Rolf SĂžrensen
Stage 1 TirrenoâAdriatico,
LĂ©on van Bon
Stage 7 TirrenoâAdriatico,
Rolf SĂžrensen
Klauterkoers Sweikhuisen,
Michael Boogerd
Netherlands Time Trial Championship,
Erik Dekker
Stage 6 Tour de France,
Michael Boogerd
Stage 13 Tour de France,
Rolf SĂžrensen
Profronde van Stiphout ,
Michael Boogerd
Wateringse Wielerdag,
Michael Boogerd
Mijl van Mares,
Michael Boogerd
Drielandenomloop,
Danny Nelissen
Druivenkoers â Overijse,
Erik Breukink
Ronde van Nederland,
Erik Dekker
Profronde van Oostvoorne ,
Erik Breukink
Klauterkoers Sweikhuisen,
Erik Dekker
Amsterdam Derny Race,
LĂ©on van Bon
Profronde van Stiphout ,
Erik Dekker
Acht van Chaam ,
Adri van der Poel
Profronde van Made,
LĂ©on van Bon
Profronde van Heerlen,
Michael Boogerd
Route du Sud,
Patrick Jonker
Jayco Bay Cycling Classic,
Robbie McEwen
Prologue Tirreno â Adriatico,
Rolf SĂžrensen
Stage 3b KBC Driedaagse van De Panne â Koksijde,
Rolf SĂžrensen
Tour of Flanders,
Rolf SĂžrensen
Netherlands Time Trial Championship,
Erik Breukink
Stage 18 Vuelta a España,
LĂ©on van Bon
Stage 22 Vuelta a España,
Max van Heeswijk
Ronde van Nederland,
Rolf SĂžrensen
Criterium Roosendaal,
Michael Boogerd
Profronde van Oostvoorne ,
Koos Moerenhout
Profronde van Almelo ,
Robbie McEwen
Amsterdam Derny Race,
Maarten den Bakker
Trofeo CalviĂ ,
LĂ©on van Bon
Profronde van Heerlen,
Max van Heeswijk
Wateringse Wielerdag,
Max van Heeswijk
Ronde van Boxmeer,
Michael Boogerd
Profronde van Made,
Michael Boogerd
Trofeo Palma,
LĂ©on van Bon
Overall Tour of Austria,
Beat Zberg
Stage 5 Tirreno â Adriatico,
Rolf SĂžrensen
Overall Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme,
Michael Boogerd
Stage 3,
Michael Boogerd
Stage 9 Tour de France,
LĂ©on van Bon
Netherlands Road Race Championship,
Michael Boogerd
Switzerland Time Trial Championship
Beat Zberg
Vattenfall Cyclassics,
LĂ©on van Bon
Netherlands Time Trial Championship,
Patrick Jonker
Nacht van Hengelo,
Erik Dekker
Amsterdam Derny Race,
Michael Boogerd
Profronde van Almelo ,
Maarten den Bakker
Wateringse Wielerdag,
Marc Lotz
Acht van Chaam ,
Michael Boogerd
Mijl van Mares,
Robbie McEwen
Rothaus Regio-Tour International,
Grischa Niermann
Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt,
Marc Wauters
GP Eddy Merckx,
Marc Wauters
Jayco Bay Cycling Classic,
Robbie McEwen
Stage 3 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana,
Michael Boogerd
Stage 5a Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco,
Michael Boogerd
Stage 5b Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco,
Koos Moerenhout
Overall Paris â Nice,
Michael Boogerd
Amstel Gold Race,
Michael Boogerd
GP de Wallonie,
Patrick Jonker
Overall Tour de Luxembourg,
Marc Wauters
Netherlands Road Race Championship,
Maarten den Bakker
Stage 20 Tour de France,
Robbie McEwen
Stage 1 Tour of Denmark,
Rolf SĂžrensen
Giro dellÂŽEmilia,
Michael Boogerd
G.P. Beghelli,
Michael Boogerd
Paris â Tours,
Marc Wauters
MilanoâTorino,
Markus Zberg
Nacht van Hengelo,
Michael Boogerd
Criterium Bavikhoeve,
Erik Dekker
Peperbus Profspektakel Zwolle,
LĂ©on van Bon
Gouden Pijl Emmen ,
Erik Dekker
Profronde van Heerlen,
Erik Dekker
Wateringse Wielerdag,
LĂ©on van Bon
Ronde van Boxmeer,
Erik Dekker
Ronde van Pijnacker,
Michael Boogerd
Nacht van Peer,
Marc Wauters
Groningen-MĂŒnster,
Aart Vierhouten
Stage 7 Tirreno â Adriatico,
Michael Boogerd
Dutch Food Valley Classic,
Steven de Jongh
Stages 1a & 3 Tour of Sweden,
Erik Dekker
Netherlands Road Race Championship,
LĂ©on van Bon
Switzerland Road Race Championship,
Markus Zberg
Stage 6 Tour de France,
LĂ©on van Bon
Stages 8, 11 & 17 Tour de France,
Erik Dekker
Overall Tour of Denmark,
Rolf SĂžrensen
ClĂĄsica Ciclista San SebastiĂĄn,
Erik Dekker
Netherlands Time Trial Championship,
Erik Dekker
Overall Ronde van Nederland,
Erik Dekker
Prologue,
Erik Dekker
Schaal Sels â Merksem,
Steven de Jongh
Delta Profronde,
LĂ©on van Bon
Overall Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt,
Marc Wauters
Stage 3b,
Marc Wauters
Nationale Sluitingprijs â Putte-Kapellen,
Steven de Jongh
Criterium Volendam,
Erik Dekker
Trofeo CalviĂ ,
Mathew Hayman
Spektakel van Steenwijk,
Michael Boogerd
Wateringse Wielerdag,
Michael Boogerd
Profronde van Surhuisterveen,
Erik Dekker
Trofeo Alcudia,
Michael Boogerd
GP Eddy Merckx,
Erik Dekker
Vuelta a AndalucĂa,
Erik Dekker
Stages 1 & 4 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana,
Michael Boogerd
Overall Guldensporentweedaagse,
Erik Dekker
Stage 1,
Erik Dekker
Stage 3 Tirreno â Adriatico,
Markus Zberg
Stage 7 Tirreno â Adriatico,
Michael Boogerd
Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme,
Michael Boogerd
Brabantse Pijl,
Michael Boogerd
Dutch Food Valley Classic,
Steven de Jongh
Amstel Gold Race,
Erik Dekker
Niedersachsen-Rundfahrt,
Grischa Niermann
Rund um den Finanzplatz EschbornâFrankfurt,
Markus Zberg
GP Kanton Aargau,
Karsten Kroon
Stage 2 Tour de France,
Marc Wauters
Stage 8 Tour de France,
Erik Dekker
Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland,
Erik Dekker
Overall Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt,
Erik Dekker
Stage 1,
Michael Boogerd
Stage 2,
Erik Dekker
Stage 13 Vuelta a España,
Beat Zberg
Criterium Roosendaal,
Michael Boogerd
Trofeo CalviĂ ,
Erik Dekker
Peperbus Profspektakel Zwolle,
Michael Boogerd
Gouden Pijl Emmen ,
Michael Boogerd
Draai van de Kaai ,
Michael Boogerd
Spektakel van Steenwijk,
Levi Leipheimer
Acht van Chaam ,
Erik Dekker
Ronde van Boxmeer,
Michael Boogerd
Route du Sud,
Levi Leipheimer
Amstel Curaçao Race,
Michael Boogerd
Stage 5 Vuelta a AndalucĂa,
Erik Dekker
Overall Guldensporentweedaagse,
Erik Dekker
Stage 1,
Coen Boerman
Stage 3,
Erik Dekker
Overall Tirreno â Adriatico,
Erik Dekker
Stage 4,
Erik Dekker
Stage 1 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco,
Beat Zberg
Dutch Food Valley Classic,
Bobbie Traksel
Stages 1b & 2 Tour of Sweden,
Steven de Jongh
Stage 8 Tour de France,
Karsten Kroon
Stage 16 Tour de France,
Michael Boogerd
Netherlands Time Trial Championship,
Erik Dekker
GP Stad Zottegem,
Matthé Pronk
Stage 2 Ronde van Nederland,
Steven de Jongh
Stage 6 Ronde van Nederland,
Michael Boogerd
Schaal Sels â Merksem,
Steven de Jongh
Belgium Time Trial Championship,
marc Wauters
Stage 1 Ster Elektrotoer,
Bobbie Traksel
Trofeo CalviĂ ,
Remmert Wielinga
Istrian Spring Trophy,
Pieter Weening
Giro della Provincia di Lucca,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 1 Tour Méditerranéen,
Bram de Groot
Stages 1 & 2 Vuelta a AndalucĂa,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 4 Vuelta a AndalucĂa,
Remmert Wielinga
KuurneâBruxellesâKuurne,
Roy Sentjens
G.P Erik Breukink,
Erik Dekker
Stage 7 TirrenoâAdriatico,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 2 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme,
Beat Zberg
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen,
Steven de Jongh
Brabantse Pijl,
Michael Boogerd
Stage 3a KBC Driedaagse van De Panne â Koksijde,
Steven de Jongh
Stage 1 Internationale ThĂŒringen-Rundfahrt U23,
Pieter Weening
Stages 2, 4 & 5 OlympiaÂŽs Tour,
Hans Dekkers
Stage 4 Tour de Luxembourg,
Robert Bartko
Stage 2 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya,
Bram de Groot
Stage 5 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya,
Ăscar Freire
Belgium Time Trial Championship,
Marc Wauters
Netherlands Time Trial Championship,
Maarten den Bakker
Schaal Sels â Merksem,
Steven de Jongh
Trofeo Alcudia,
Ăscar Freire
Le Triptyque des Monts et ChĂąteaux â Frasnes,
Thomas Dekker
Amstel Curaçao Race,
Ăscar Freire
Circuit de Lorraine,
Joost Posthuma
Overall Tour of Qatar,
Robbie Hunter
Stages 3 & 5,
Robbie Hunter
Tour du Haut Var,
Marc Lotz
Trofeo Luis Puig,
Ăscar Freire
KuurneâBruxellesâKuurne,
Steven de Jongh
Overall Driedaagse West-Vlaanderen,
Robert Bartko
Prologue,
Robert Bartko
Stage 3 Tirreno â Adriatico,
Ăscar Freire
Milano â Sanremo,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 4 Setmana Catalana de Ciclisme,
Levi Leipheimer
Overall Tour de Normandie,
Thomas Dekker
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe,
Erik Dekker
Rund um den Finanzplatz EschbornâFrankfurt,
Karsten Kroon
Overall Internationale ThĂŒringen-Rundfahrt U23,
Thomas Dekker
Stage 4,
Thomas Dekker
Overall OlympiaÂŽs Tour,
Thomas Dekker
Prologue & Stage 5,
Thomas Dekker
Netherlands Time Trial Championship,
Thomas Dekker
Netherlands Road Race Championship,
Thomas Dekker
Stage 6 Critérium du Dauphiné,
Michael Rasmussen
Stages 3 & 5 Tour de Suisse,
Robbie Hunter
Profronde van Heerlen,
Marc Lotz
GP Stad Kortrijk,
Marc Wauters
Overall Ronde van Nederland,
Erik Dekker
Stage 6,
Erik Dekker
Stage 6 Vuelta a España,
Ăscar Freire
Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt,
Thomas Dekker
World Road Championship,
Ăscar Freire
Paris â Tours,
Erik Dekker
Trofeo Palma de Mallorca,
Ăscar Freire
Trofeo Alcudia,
Ăscar Freire
Overall Tirreno â Adriatico,
Ăscar Freire
Stages 2, 3 & 4,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 6 Paris â Nice,
Joost Posthuma
Nokere Koerse,
Steven de Jongh
Brabantse Pijl,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 2 Critérium International,
Thomas Dekker
Scheldeprijs Vlaanderen,
Thorwald Veneberg
UNIQA Classic,
Bram de Groot
Stage 3 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya,
Pedro Horrillo
Nacht van Hengelo,
Joost Posthuma
Stage 3 Ster Elektrotoer,
Jukka Vastaranta
Stage 3 Tour of Austria,
Maarten den Bakker
Stage 8 Tour de France,
Pieter Weening
Stage 9 Tour de France,
Michael Rasmussen
Overall Sachsen-Tour International,
Mathew Hayman
Ronde van Boxmeer,
Michael Boogerd
Wateringse Wielerdag,
Pieter Weening
Profronde van Heerlen,
Michael Rasmussen
Profronde van Surhuisterveen,
Pieter Weening
Mijl van Mares,
Pieter Weening
Netherlands Time Trial Championship,
Thomas Dekker
GP Stad Zottegem,
Thomas Dekker
Overall Vuelta a España,
Denis Menchov
Stages 1 & 9,
Denis Menchov
Belgium Time Trial Championship,
Marc Wauters
GP Jef Scherens Leuven,
Joost Posthuma
Stage 8 Tour de Pologne,
Thomas Dekker
Delta Profronde,
Bram de Groot
Australia Road Race Championships,
William Walker
Stage 1 Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana,
Alexandr Kolobnev
Overall Tirreno â Adriatico,
Thomas Dekker
Stage 3,
Ăscar Freire
Brabantse Pijl,
Ăscar Freire
Overall Tour de Normandie,
Kai Reus
Prologue & Stage 5,
Kai Reus
Stage 1 Critérium International,
Erik Dekker
Stage 4 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco,
Ăscar Freire
Ronde van Noord-Holland,
Kai Reus
LiĂšge â Bastogne â LiĂšge U23,
Kai Reus
Nacht van Hengelo,
Erik Dekker
Stage 4 Critérium du Dauphiné,
Denis Menchov
Stage 2 Ster Elektrotoer,
Erik Dekker
Stage 7 Tour de Suisse,
Ăscar Freire
Netherlands Road Race Championships,
Michael Boogerd
GP Gerrie Knetemann,
Roy Sentjens
Stages 5 & 9 Tour de France,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 11 Tour de France,
Denis Menchov
Stage 16 Tour de France,
Michael Rasmussen
Stage 1 Sachsen-Tour International,
Pedro Horrillo
Ronde van Boxmeer,
Michael Boogerd
Acht van Chaam ,
Michael Boogerd
Nacht van Peer,
Marc Wauters
Wateringse Wielerdag,
Ăscar Freire
Profronde van Heerlen,
Ăscar Freire
Vattenfall Cyclassics,
Ăscar Freire
Draai van de Kaai ,
Ăscar Freire
Ronde van Maastricht,
Joost Posthuma
Profronde van Oostvoorne ,
Michael Boogerd
Stages 4 & 8 Deutschland Tour,
Graeme Brown
Peperbus Profspektakel Zwolle,
Michael Boogerd
Profronde van Almelo ,
Joost Posthuma
Tour de Rijke,
Graeme Brown
Trofeo Mallorca ,
Ăscar Freire
Trofeo Pollença ,
Thomas Dekker
Overall
Vuelta a AndalucĂa ,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 2 & 5,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 3,
Max van Heeswijk
Stage 1
Tour of California ,
Graeme Brown
Stage 3
Vuelta a Murcia ,
Graeme Brown
Nokere Koerse ,
LĂ©on van Bon
MilanâSan Remo ,
Ăscar Freire
Brabantse Pijl ,
Ăscar Freire
Overall
Tour de Romandie ,
Thomas Dekker
Stage 5,
Thomas Dekker
Stage 5
Volta a Catalunya ,
Denis Menchov
Stage 4
Tour of Belgium ,
Robert Gesink
Stage 5
Tour de Suisse ,
Thomas Dekker
Overall
Ster Elektrotoer ,
Sebastian Langeveld
Stages 8 & 17
Tour de France ,
Michael Rasmussen
Overall
Sachsen-Tour International ,
Joost Posthuma
Stage 4,
Joost Posthuma
Stage 5
Danmark Rundt ,
Rick Flens
Overall
Vuelta a España ,
Denis Menchov
Stages 2, 5 & 6,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 10,
Denis Menchov
Stage 2
Tour de Pologne ,
Graeme Brown
Overall
3-LĂ€nder-Tour ,
Thomas Dekker
Stages 2 & 4,
Thomas Dekker
Stage 1
Vuelta a Murcia ,
Graeme Brown
Stages 1, 4 & 6
TirrenoâAdriatico ,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 1
Critérium International ,
Laurens ten Dam
Overall
Driedaagse van De Panne ,
Joost Posthuma
Stage 4,
Joost Posthuma
GentâWevelgem ,
Ăscar Freire
Overall
Tour de Luxembourg ,
Joost Posthuma
Stage 1
Tour de Suisse ,
Ăscar Freire
Points classification
Tour de France ,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 14,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 11
Vuelta a España ,
Ăscar Freire
Circuit Franco-Belge ,
Juan Antonio Flecha
Stage 3
Tour Down Under ,
Graeme Brown
Overall
Vuelta a AndalucĂa ,
Joost Posthuma
Overall
Vuelta a Murcia ,
Denis Menchov
Stages 1 & 5
Graeme Brown
Nokere Koerse ,
Graeme Brown
Overall
Tour of Belgium ,
Lars Boom
Overall
Giro d'Italia ,
Denis Menchov
Stages 5, 10 & 12,
Denis Menchov
Stage 8
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré ,
Stef Clement
Stage 20
Tour de France ,
Juan Manuel GĂĄrate
Stage 15
Vuelta a España ,
Lars Boom
Overall
Giro dell'Emilia ,
Robert Gesink
Trofeo Cala Millor ,
Ăscar Freire
Stages 2 & 3
Vuelta a AndalucĂa ,
Ăscar Freire
Prologue
ParisâNice ,
Lars Boom
MilanâSan Remo ,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 1
Delta Tour Zeeland ,
Jos van Emden
Stage 1
Ster Elektrotour ,
Jos van Emden
Stage 5
Tour of Austria ,
Nick Nuyens
Stage 7
Tour of Austria ,
Joost Posthuma
Stage 7
Tour of Austria ,
Graeme Brown
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal ,
Robert Gesink
Overall
Giro dell'Emilia ,
Robert Gesink
Overall
ParisâTours ,
Ăscar Freire
Stage 3
Tour Down Under ,
Michael Matthews
Prologue
Tour of Qatar ,
Lars Boom
Overall
Tour of Oman ,
Robert Gesink
Stages 1 & 3,
Theo Bos
Stages 4 & 5,
Robert Gesink
Stages 4 & 5
Vuelta a AndalucĂa ,
Ăscar Freire
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ,
Sebastian Langeveld
Stage 1
Vuelta a Murcia ,
Michael Matthews
Stage 1
TirrenoâAdriatico , Team Time Trial
Rund um Köln ,
Michael Matthews
Stage 5
Giro d'Italia ,
Pieter Weening
Prologue
Critérium du Dauphiné ,
Lars Boom
Tour de Rijke ,
Theo Bos
Prologue
Delta Tour Zeeland ,
Jos van Emden
Stage 6
Tour de Suisse ,
Steven Kruijswijk
Netherlands Time Trial Championships,
Jos van Emden
Spain Time Trial Championships,
Luis LeĂłn SĂĄnchez
Stage 9
Tour de France ,
Luis LeĂłn SĂĄnchez
Stage 6
Danmark Rundt ,
Theo Bos
Dutch Food Valley Classic ,
Theo Bos
Overall
Tour of Britain ,
Lars Boom
Stages 3 & 6,
Lars Boom
Spain Time Trial Championships,
Luis LeĂłn SĂĄnchez
ClĂĄsica de AlmerĂa ,
Michael Matthews
Stage 6
ParisâNice ,
Luis LeĂłn SĂĄnchez
Dwars door Drenthe ,
Theo Bos
Stage 2
Vuelta a Castilla y LeĂłn ,
Luis LeĂłn SĂĄnchez
Stages 1 & 8
Tour of Turkey ,
Theo Bos
Stage 4
Tour of Turkey ,
Mark Renshaw
Stages 3 & 4
Tour de Romandie ,
Luis LeĂłn SĂĄnchez
Overall
Tour of California ,
Robert Gesink
Stage 7,
Robert Gesink
Stage 3
Ster ZLM Toer ,
Lars Boom
Stage 14
Tour de France ,
Luis LeĂłn SĂĄnchez
Stage 3
Vuelta a Burgos ,
Matti Breschel
Stage 4
Vuelta a Burgos ,
Paul Martens
Overall
Eneco Tour ,
Lars Boom
Stage 3,
Theo Bos
Stage 3
Tour of Utah ,
Michael Matthews
ClĂĄsica de San SebastiĂĄn ,
Luis LeĂłn SĂĄnchez
Dutch Food Valley Classic ,
Theo Bos
Stage 2
World Ports Classic ,
Theo Bos
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen ,
Theo Bos
Overall
Tour Down Under ,
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Stage 3,
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Stage 2 (ITT)
Tour Méditerranéen ,
Lars Boom
Stage 1
Volta ao Algarve ,
Paul Martens
Stage 2
Volta ao Algarve ,
Theo Bos
Stage 2
Tour du Haut Var ,
Lars Boom
Stages 1 & 2
Tour de Langkawi ,
Theo Bos
ClĂĄsica de AlmerĂa ,
Mark Renshaw
Stage 6
Tour de Langkawi ,
Tom Leezer
Stage 1
Critérium International ,
Theo Bos
Stage 3
Tour of Norway ,
Theo Bos
Stage 5
Tour of Belgium ,
Luis LeĂłn SĂĄnchez
Stage 2
Tour de Suisse ,
Bauke Mollema
Overall
Ster ZLM Toer ,
Lars Boom
Stage 1 (ITT),
Robert Wagner
Stage 2,
Theo Bos
Stage 4,
Lars Boom
Overall
Tour de Luxembourg ,
Paul Martens
Overall
Danmark Rundt ,
Wilco Kelderman
Stage 5 (ITT),
Wilco Kelderman
Stage 3
Tour de l'Ain ,
Luis LeĂłn SĂĄnchez
Stage 1
Eneco Tour ,
Mark Renshaw
Stage 2
World Ports Classic ,
Maarten Tjallingii
Stage 17
Vuelta a España ,
Bauke Mollema
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec ,
Robert Gesink
GP Impanis-Van Petegem ,
Sep Vanmarcke
MĂŒnsterland Giro ,
Jos van Emden
Overall
Tour of Hainan ,
Moreno Hofland
Stages 1, 6 & 8,
Moreno Hofland
Stages 2, 3, 4, 5, 7 & 9,
Theo Bos
Norway National Cyclo-cross championships,
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Stage 4
Vuelta a AndalucĂa ,
Moreno Hofland
Stages 2, 7, 8 & 9
Tour de Langkawi ,
Theo Bos
Stage 2
ParisâNice ,
Moreno Hofland
Stage 6
Volta a Catalunya ,
Stef Clement
Volta Limburg Classic ,
Moreno Hofland
Stage 3
Tour of Norway ,
Sep Vanmarcke
Stage 4
Tour of Norway ,
Bauke Mollema
Overall
World Ports Classic ,
Theo Bos
Stage 5
Tour of Belgium ,
Paul Martens
Ronde van Zeeland Seaports ,
Theo Bos
Stage 5
Tour de France ,
Lars Boom
Stages 1 & 3
Tour of Utah ,
Moreno Hofland
Stage 3
Tour de Pologne ,
Theo Bos
Overall
Arctic Race of Norway ,
Steven Kruijswijk
Stage 1,
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Stage 3
Tour of Alberta ,
Sep Vanmarcke
Stage 4
Tour of Alberta ,
Theo Bos
Stage 3
Tour de l'Eurometropole ,
Theo Bos
Stage 1
Tour of Hainan ,
Moreno Hofland
Stage 3
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 1
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 1
Tour de Yorkshire ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 9 (ITT)
Giro d'Italia ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Heistse Pijl ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Slovenia National Time Trial Championships,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Rund um Köln ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Overall
Ster ZLM Toer ,
Sep Vanmarcke
Stage 1 (ITT),
Jos van Emden
Stage 3,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 4,
Sep Vanmarcke
Belgium National Time Trial Championships,
Victor Campenaerts
Netherlands National Road Race Championships,
Dylan Groenewegen
ArnhemâVeenendaal Classic ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 2
Tour du Poitou-Charentes ,
Tom Van Asbroeck
Stage 14
Vuelta a España ,
Robert Gesink
Stage 4
Tour of Britain ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 1
Eneco Tour ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 3 (ITT)
Vuelta a AndalucĂa ,
Victor Campenaerts
Overall
Volta ao Algarve ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Dwars door West-Vlaanderen ,
Jos van Emden
Stages 4 & 6 (ITT)
Tour of the Basque Country ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 1
Tour de Yorkshire ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 5 (ITT)
Tour de Romandie ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 2 & 4
Tour of Norway ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Overall
Tour of California ,
George Bennett
Stage 2
Tour des Fjords ,
Timo Roosen
Stage 21 (ITT)
Giro d'Italia ,
Jos van Emden
Stage 3
Critérium du Dauphiné ,
Koen Bouwman
Prologue
Ster ZLM Toer ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 2 & 3
Ster ZLM Toer ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 17
Tour de France ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 21
Tour de France ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Europe Time Trial Championships,
Victor Campenaerts
Stage 1
Tour de l'Ain ,
Juan José Lobato
Stage 5
BinckBank Tour ,
Lars Boom
Stage 1
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana ,
Danny van Poppel
Stage 1
Dubai Tour ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stages 1 & 4
Volta ao Algarve ,
Dylan Groenewegen
KuurneâBrusselsâKuurne ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 2
ParisâNice ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 3
TirrenoâAdriatico ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 1a
Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali ,
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Overall
Tour of the Basque Country ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 4 (
ITT ),
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Overall
Tour de Romandie ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 5
Giro d'Italia ,
Enrico Battaglin
Stages 1, 3 & 4
Tour of Norway ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Overall
Tour of Slovenia ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 2,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stages 4 & 5 (
ITT ),
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
HalleâIngooigem ,
Danny van Poppel
Stages 7 & 8
Tour de France ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stages 19
Tour de France ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Overall
Tour of Utah ,
Sepp Kuss
Stages 2, 5 & 6,
Sepp Kuss
Stage 3
Colorado Classic ,
Pascal Eenkhoorn
ArnhemâVeenendaal Classic ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 5 (
TTT )
Tour of Britain
[N 1]
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen ,
Dylan Groenewegen
BincheâChimayâBinche ,
Danny van Poppel
Stage 1
Tour of Guangxi ,
Dylan Groenewegen
2019 â Team JumboâVisma
Stage 5
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 4
Volta ao Algarve ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Overall
UAE Tour ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 1 (
TTT )
[N 2]
Stage 6,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 1 & 2
Paris Nice ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Overall
TirrenoâAdriatico ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Three Days of BrugesâDe Panne ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Overall
Tour de Romandie ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 1, 4 & 5 (
ITT ),
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 1 (
ITT ) & 9 (
ITT )
Giro d'Italia ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Overall
Four Days of Dunkirk ,
Mike Teunissen
Stages 1, 2 & 3,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 5 & 6,
Mike Teunissen
Overall
Hammer Stavanger
Stage 1
Stages 4 & 5 (
ITT )
Critérium du Dauphiné ,
Wout van Aert
Stage 6
Tour de Suisse ,
Antwan Tolhoek
Overall
ZLM Tour ,
Mike Teunissen
Prologue,
Jos van Emden
Stages 1 & 2,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 3,
Amund GrĂžndahl Jansen
Netherlands National Time Trial Championships,
Jos van Emden
Belgium National Time Trial Championships,
Wout van Aert
Germany National Time Trial Championships,
Tony Martin
Norway National Road Race Championships,
Amund GrĂžndahl Jansen
Stage 1
Tour de France ,
Mike Teunissen
Stage 2 (
TTT )
[N 3]
Tour de France
Stage 7
Tour de France ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 10
Tour de France ,
Wout van Aert
Stage 6
Tour de Pologne ,
Jonas Vingegaard
Overall
BinckBank Tour ,
Laurens De Plus
Stages 1, 3 & 5
Tour of Britain ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Overall
Vuelta a España ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Points classification ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 10 (
ITT ),
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 15,
Sepp Kuss
Giro dell'Emilia ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Tre Valli Varesine ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Tacx Pro Classic ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Chrono des Nations ,
Jos van Emden
2020 â Team JumboâVisma
Stages 1 & 3
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Stage 4
UAE Tour ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Slovenia National Road Race Championships,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Strade Bianche ,
Wout van Aert
MilanâSan Remo ,
Wout van Aert
Overall
Tour de l'Ain ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 2 & 3,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Giro del Piemonte ,
George Bennett
Stage 1
Critérium du Dauphiné ,
Wout van Aert
Stage 2
Critérium du Dauphiné ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 5
Critérium du Dauphiné ,
Sepp Kuss
Belgium National Time Trial Championships,
Wout van Aert
Stage 4
Tour de France ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 5 & 7
Tour de France ,
Wout van Aert
LiĂšgeâBastogneâLiĂšge ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Overall
Vuelta a España ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Points classification ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 1, 8, 10 & 13 (
ITT ),
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
2021 â Team JumboâVisma
Belgium National Cyclo-cross Championships,
Wout van Aert
New Zealand National Road Race Championships,
George Bennett
Stage 5
UAE Tour ,
Jonas Vingegaard
Stages 4, 6 & 7
ParisâNice ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 1 & 7 (
ITT )
TirrenoâAdriatico ,
Wout van Aert
Overall
Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali ,
Jonas Vingegaard
Stages 2 & 4,
Jonas Vingegaard
GentâWevelgem ,
Wout van Aert
Overall
Tour of the Basque Country ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 1 (
ITT ),
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Amstel Gold Race ,
Wout van Aert
Netherlands National Time Trial Championships,
Tom Dumoulin
Norway National Time Trial Championships,
Tobias Foss
Germany National Time Trial Championships,
Tony Martin
Netherlands National Road Race Championships,
Timo Roosen
Norway National Road Race Championships,
Tobias Foss
Belgium National Road Race Championships,
Wout van Aert
Stages 11, 20 (
ITT ) & 21
Tour de France ,
Wout van Aert
Stage 15
Tour de France ,
Sepp Kuss
Stages 1 & 4
Tour de Wallonie ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Olympic Time Trial ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Heistse Pijl ,
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Stage 1
Danmark Rundt ,
Dylan Groenewegen
Overall
Vuelta a España ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 1 (
ITT ), 11, 17 & 21 (
ITT )
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Overall
Tour of Britain ,
Wout van Aert
Stages 1, 4, 6 & 8,
Wout van Aert
Stages 2 & 4
CRO Race ,
Olav Kooij
Giro dell'Emilia ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 6
CRO Race ,
Tim van Dijke
MilanoâTorino ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
2022 â Team JumboâVisma
Belgium National Cyclo-cross Championships,
Wout van Aert
Australia National Time Trial Championships,
Rohan Dennis
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ,
Wout van Aert
La DrĂŽme Classic ,
Jonas Vingegaard
Overall
ParisâNice ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 1,
Christophe Laporte
Stage 4 (
ITT ),
Wout van Aert
Stage 7,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
E3 Saxo Bank Classic ,
Wout van Aert
Stage 1 (
ITT )
Tour of the Basque Country ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Overall
Circuit de la Sarthe ,
Olav Kooij
Stages 2 & 4,
Olav Kooij
Stage 1
Tour de Hongrie ,
Olav Kooij
Mountains classification
Giro d'Italia ,
Koen Bouwman
Stages 7 & 19,
Koen Bouwman
Overall
Critérium du Dauphiné ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 1 & 5,
Wout van Aert
Stage 8,
Jonas Vingegaard
Overall
Ster ZLM Toer ,
Olav Kooij
Stages 1, 2 & 5,
Olav Kooij
Norway National Time Trial Championships,
Tobias Foss
Netherlands National Road Race Championships,
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Prologue
Sibiu Cycling Tour ,
Tim van Dijke
Overall
Tour de France ,
Jonas Vingegaard
Points classification,
Wout van Aert
Mountains classification,
Jonas Vingegaard
Stages 4, 8 & 20,
Wout van Aert
Stages 11 & 18,
Jonas Vingegaard
Stage 19,
Christophe Laporte
Stage 1
Tour de Pologne ,
Olav Kooij
Stage 2
Vuelta a Burgos ,
Timo Roosen
Overall
Danmark Rundt ,
Christophe Laporte
Stages 1 & 3,
Olav Kooij
Stage 5,
Christophe Laporte
Stage 1 (
TTT )
Vuelta a España
[N 4]
Stage 4
Vuelta a España ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Bretagne Classic ,
Wout van Aert
Stage 2
Okolo Slovenska ,
Archie Ryan
Stage 3
Okolo Slovenska ,
Koen Bouwman
World Time Trial Championships ,
Tobias Foss
Stages 3 & 5
CRO Race ,
Jonas Vingegaard
MĂŒnsterland Giro ,
Olav Kooij
BincheâChimayâBinche ,
Christophe Laporte
2023 â Team JumboâVisma
Stage 2
Tour Down Under ,
Rohan Dennis
Overall
O Gran Camiño ,
Jonas Vingegaard
Stages 2, 3 & 4 (ITT),
Jonas Vingegaard
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ,
Dylan van Baarle
KuurneâBrusselsâKuurne ,
Tiesj Benoot
Stage 3 (
TTT )
ParisâNice
[N 5]
Stage 5
ParisâNice ,
Olav Kooij
Overall
TirrenoâAdriatico ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 4, 5 & 6,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Ronde van Drenthe ,
Per Strand Hagenes
Overall
Volta a Catalunya ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 1 & 5,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
E3 Saxo Classic ,
Wout van Aert
GentâWevelgem ,
Christophe Laporte
Dwars door Vlaanderen ,
Christophe Laporte
Overall
Tour of the Basque Country ,
Jonas Vingegaard
Stages 3, 4 & 6,
Jonas Vingegaard
Stages 1 & 4
Four Days of Dunkirk ,
Olav Kooij
Stage 5
Four Days of Dunkirk ,
Per Strand Hagenes
Overall
Giro d'Italia ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 20,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Heistse Pijl ,
Olav Kooij
Overall
Critérium du Dauphiné ,
Jonas Vingegaard
Stages 1 & 3,
Christophe Laporte
Stages 5 & 7,
Jonas Vingegaard
Overall
ZLM Tour ,
Olav Kooij
Stage 4,
Olav Kooij
Netherlands National Time Trial Championships,
Jos van Emden
Hungary National Time Trial Championships,
Attila Valter
Belgium National Time Trial Championships,
Wout van Aert
Hungary National Road Race Championships,
Attila Valter
Netherlands National Road Race Championships,
Dylan van Baarle
Overall
Tour de France ,
Jonas Vingegaard
Stage 16,
Jonas Vingegaard
Stage 3
Czech Tour ,
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Stage 4
Tour de Pologne ,
Olav Kooij
Overall
Vuelta a Burgos ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stage 2 (
TTT )
[N 6]
Stages 3 & 5,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Overall
Tour of Britain ,
Wout van Aert
Stages 1, 2, 3 & 4,
Olav Kooij
Stage 5,
Wout van Aert
Overall
Vuelta a España ,
Sepp Kuss
Stage 6,
Sepp Kuss
Stages 8 & 17,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Stages 13 & 16,
Jonas Vingegaard
Giro dell'Emilia ,
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ
Coppa Bernocchi ,
Wout van Aert
MĂŒnsterland Giro ,
Per Strand Hagenes
Overall
Tour of Guangxi ,
Milan Vader
Stages 3 & 6,
Olav Kooij
Stage 4,
Milan Vader
2024 â VismaâLease a Bike
ClĂĄsica de AlmerĂa ,
Olav Kooij
Stage 3
Volta ao Algarve ,
Wout van Aert
Stage 5
UAE Tour ,
Olav Kooij
Overall
O Gran Camiño ,
Jonas Vingegaard
Stages 2, 3 & 4,
Jonas Vingegaard
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ,
Jan Tratnik
KuurneâBrusselsâKuurne ,
Wout van Aert
Overall
ParisâNice ,
Matteo Jorgenson
Stages 1 & 5,
Olav Kooij
Overall
TirrenoâAdriatico ,
Jonas Vingegaard
Stages 5 & 6,
Jonas Vingegaard
Overall
Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali ,
Koen Bouwman
Stage 3,
Koen Bouwman
Dwars door Vlaanderen ,
Matteo Jorgenson
Stage 9
Giro d'Italia ,
Olav Kooij
Hungary National Road Race Championships,
Attila Valter
Stage 11
Tour de France ,
Jonas Vingegaard
Legend
â
Did not compete
DNF
Did not finish
DNS
Did not start
NH
Not held
^ The team pulled out on the second rest day after two positive coronavirus tests.
[1]
^ The team did not start Stage 5 due to a positive Covid test.
[2]
^ The race was cancelled due to an overcrowded calendar.
[3]
^ The riders on the squad were
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ ,
Koen Bouwman ,
Pascal Eenkhoorn ,
Jos van Emden ,
Neilson Powless and
Maarten Wynants
^ The winning riders were
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ ,
Koen Bouwman ,
Laurens De Plus ,
Tom Leezer ,
Paul Martens ,
Tony Martin and
Jos van Emden
^ The winning riders were
Mike Teunissen ,
Dylan Groenewegen ,
Laurens De Plus ,
Amund GrĂžndahl Jansen ,
Tony Martin ,
George Bennett ,
Steven Kruijswijk and
Wout van Aert
^ The riders on the squad were
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ ,
Edoardo Affini ,
Rohan Dennis ,
Robert Gesink ,
Chris Harper ,
Sepp Kuss ,
Sam Oomen and
Mike Teunissen
^ The riders on the squad were
Jonas Vingegaard ,
Edoardo Affini ,
Rohan Dennis ,
Tobias Foss ,
Olav Kooij ,
Jan Tratnik and
Nathan Van Hooydonck
^ The riders on the squad were
PrimoĆŸ RogliÄ ,
Koen Bouwman ,
Jan Tratnik ,
Attila Valter ,
Robert Gesink ,
Edoardo Affini and
Gijs Leemreize